Last update: Tuesday, 22 May 2018

IHSG: 5751.12 CHANGES: 17.26 (0.30%)
TOP GAINER
CodeVolumeFreqLastPrevChg+/- (%)
MITI17283700066681361013534.65%
ETWA283690043899742533.78%
LPIN410011110091019020.88%
FORZ2265010019655004168420.19%
FREN33389050096921321102220.00%
UNIT20023182704817.78%
HOME6718900434100881213.64%
TMAS3990022106096010010.42%
KONI820092782522610.32%
BGTG6913310028771029399.68%
CITA12210091670615558.94%
KOIN6003250230208.70%
DEFI3500611951100958.64%
BIMA101004001295908378.43%
LMSH1001700650507.69%
PPRE106651001110432402307.46%
BPFI3002535500357.00%
ATIC13006790740506.76%
BUVA250013480450306.67%
ASII525646007000695065254256.51%

TOP LOOSER
CodeVolumeFreqLastPrevChg+/- (%)
SAFE1160010210260-50-19.23%
SKYB53800167420496-76-15.32%
INCF3003144166-22-13.25%
GOLD194009436486-50-10.29%
PJAA769003212601400-140-10.00%
GDYR689005818001995-195-9.77%
LPLI100005168185-17-9.19%
MDIA1020900103220238-18-7.56%
ASJT854530067316340-24-7.06%
SQMI3730041270290-20-6.90%
IKBI9040033288308-20-6.49%
TAXI811172004737118126-8-6.35%
IKAI17884390010475420446-26-5.83%
PKPK1990200342181192-11-5.73%
RALS10823500218313301410-80-5.67%
MDKI889500150380402-22-5.47%
POLY318241001942177187-10-5.35%
BBRM24451002637276-4-5.26%
DWGL1191600234151159-8-5.03%
PSAB2603900200232244-12-4.92%


INDEX PER SECTOR
SECTORINDEXCHANGEPCT %
AGRI1536.97-7.06-0.46%
BASIC-IND765.2987.661.01%
CONSUMER2364.711.730.07%
FINANCE995.694-3.81-0.38%
INFRASTRUC994.0918.560.87%
MINING1886.75-21.65-1.13%
MISC-IND1214.3759.135.12%
PROPERTY447.7240.630.14%
TRADE895.6610.740.08%


TOP FOREIGN BUY
CodeVol (Lots)LastPrevChg+/- (%)
KIJA2269617232234-2-0.85%
PWON148718250550051.00%
BBRI139110927202760-40-1.45%
DILD829384304310-6-1.94%
TLKM65400334703420501.46%
ASII474626695065254256.51%
EXCL40844920202040-20-0.98%
BDMN34309354255525-100-1.81%
WOOD308715530545-15-2.75%
BMTR26345954554050.93%
BUMI258221252258-6-2.33%
TRAM233456356364-8-2.20%
BMRI20706065256675-150-2.25%
PTPP190139244023301104.72%
PTBA17603537903830-40-1.04%
BBCA16009422000216503501.62%
BHIT130092119120-1-0.83%
CTRA124663880920-40-4.35%
MYRX10808413313121.53%
BBNI10011971257300-175-2.40%


TOP FOREIGN SELL
CodeVol (Lots)LastPrevChg+/- (%)
KIJA2410803232234-2-0.85%
BBRI206174927202760-40-1.45%
PWON147050950550051.00%
DILD1106247304310-6-1.94%
BNBR800000505000.00%
TLKM67722434703420501.46%
ADRO34890819301950-20-1.03%
ASII348702695065254256.51%
BDMN34503854255525-100-1.81%
CTRA341930880920-40-4.35%
BMRI30735365256675-150-2.25%
BMTR26366354554050.93%
BBTN20520327902770200.72%
PGAS17607819051935-30-1.55%
BBNI17606971257300-175-2.40%
PTPP173527244023301104.72%
MNCN15086112251230-5-0.41%
EXCL15012120202040-20-0.98%
BUMI144958252258-6-2.33%
BBCA13499022000216503501.62%



MOST ACTIVE
RANKCodeFreqVolumeLastChanges
1.BBRI205153325146002720-40
2.IKAI10475178843900420-26
3.FREN969233389050013222
4.WOOD9293182966600530-15
5.KREN73054400430067015
6.ASII7000525646006950425
7.BMTR6815281978005455
8.PTBA6727432771003790-40
9.MITI666817283700013635
10.BBNI6279277934007125-175
11.TLKM610578667200347050
12.WSBP6104909524003884
13.BBCA60551255220022000350
14.PGAS6014482086001905-30
15.ADRO5828787021001930-20